FAQ

Copyright PAL Inc. 2010 All Rights Reserved.
HOME      |       CONTACT      |        ONLINE SHOP      |        FORUM        |       GALLERY           
NEWS


NEWS ARCHIVE:

BELOGRADCHIK OPEN 2011
ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Belogradchik (Bulgaria) 28-29 May 2011

CLASSIFYING - LEFT HAND

juniors left hand - 60_kg        points
1 Hristo Ivanov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 10
2 Milen Bonev - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Georgi Georgiev - "Armsport" Blagoevgrad 5

juniors left hand - 70_kg points
1 Iolian Hristov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 10
2 Dimityr Kovachev - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 7
3 Vladimir Mladenov  - "AEC" Kozlodui 5

juniors left hand - 80_kg points
1 Detelin Ionchev - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 ValeriVeselinov-"Selanovci" s.Selanovci,obl.Vraca 7
3 Plamen Dimitrov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 5

juniors left hand  + 80_kg points
1 Iordan Ivanov - "AEC" Kozlodui 10
2 Krum Ivanov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 7
3 Zdravko Hristov- "Selanovci" s.Selanovci, obl.Vraca 5

Men left hand - 70_kg points
1 Hristo Delidjakov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 Todor Bonev - "Etyr-87" Veliko Tyrnovo 7
3 Martin Novoselski - "Armsport" Blagoevgrad 5

Men left hand - 80_kg points
1 Stefan Lengarov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 Dimityr Iulev - "Armsport" Bansko 7
3 Plamen Dimitrov - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 5

Men left hand - 90_kg points
1 Todor Genov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 Stefan Todorov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Daniel Golemanov - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 5

Men left hand - 100_kg points
1 Krasimir Kostadinov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 10
2 Kaloian Petrov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Ivan Mladenov - "AEC" Kozlodui 5

Men left hand - 110_kg points
1 Stefan Mitov - "AEC" Kozlodui 10
2 Veselin Slavkov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Vladin Vladinov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 5

Men left hand  +110_kg points
1 Venceslav Nikolov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 10
2 Plamen Petrov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Liuben Ivanov - "AEC" Kozlodui 5

Men left hand - absolute category points
1 Krasimir Kostadinov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 10
2 Stefan Lengarov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 7
3 Todor Genov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 5

Women left hand - absolute category points
1 Katrin Kostadinova - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 Veronika Bonkova - "Armsport Klub" Bansko 7
3 Mariia Raeva - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 5

CLASSIFYING - RIGHT HAND

juniors right hand - 60_kg points
1 Georgi Georgiev - "Armsport" Blagoevgrad 10
2 Miglen Bychvarov - "Etyr-87" Veliko Tyrnovo 7
3 Milen Bonev - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 5

juniors right hand - 70_kg points
1 Angel Petrov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 10
2 Iolian Hristov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 7
3 Mihail Genchev - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 5

juniors right hand - 80_kg points
1 Furai Kastefan 10
2 Detelin Ionchev - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 7
3 ValeriVeselinov-"Selanovci" s.Selanovci,obl.Vraca 5

juniors right hand + 80_kg points
1 Iordan Ivanov - "AEC" Kozlodui 10
2 Krum Ivanov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 7
3 Zdravko Hristov- "Selanovci" s.Selanovci, obl.Vraca 5

Men right hand - 70_kg points
1 Hristo Delidjakov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 Martin Novoselski - "Armsport" Blagoevgrad 7
3 Mihail Genchev - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 5

Men right hand - 80_kg points
1 Kaloian Tumbev - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 10
2 Plamen Dimitrov - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 7
3 Stefan Lengarov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 5

Men right hand - 90_kg points
1 Nikolai Ivanov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 10
2 Martin Georgiev - "Etyr-87" Veliko Tyrnovo 7
3 Todor Genov - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 5

Men right hand - 100_kg points
1 Krasimir Kostadinov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 10
2 Kaloian Petrov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Ivan Mladenov - "AEC" Kozlodui 5

Men left hand - 110_kg points
1 Nedko Petkov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 10
2 Stefan Todorov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Kalin Kamenov - Vidin 5

Men right hand + 110_kg points
1 Stoian Golemanov - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 10
2 Vencislav Stoilov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 7
3 Plamen Petrov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 5

Men right hand - absolute category points
1 Krasimir Kostadinov - "Herkules" Tutrakan 10
2 Stoian Golemanov - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 7
3 Nikolai Ivanov - "Adrenalin" Sofiia 5

Women right hand - absolute category points
1 Katrin Konstantinova - "Vitosha Armrestling" Sofiia 10
2 Veronika Bonkova - "Armsport Klub" Bansko 7
3 Mariia Raeva - "Lokomotiv-96" Gorna Oriahovica 5